218 College and University Coaches Commit to 100% Student Voter Registration and Turnout.

2022 Coaches Pledge Signatories

Participating Campuses — Alphabetical By Institution

Academy of Art University
PacWest Conference, Divison II
Scott Waterman
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Albright College
Middle Atlantic Conference, Divison III
Rick Ferry
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Arizona State University
Pac-12, Division I
Natasha Adair
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Arizona State University
Pac-12, Division I
Darrell Mosley
Assistant Coach, Women’s Basketball
Arizona State University
Pac-12, Division I
Bob Clark
Special Assistant to Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Baker University
Heart of America Athletic Conference, NAIA
Sean Dooley
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Binghamton University
America East Conference, Division I
Patrick Norris
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
Boise State University
Mountain West Conference, Division I
Rjay Barsh
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
Boise State University
Mountain West Conference, Division I
Michael Burns
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
Boston University
Patriot League, Division I
Brianna Finch
Assistant Coach/Recruiting Coordinator, Women’s Basketball
Briar Cliff University
Great Plains Athletic Conference, NAIA
Mark Svagera
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Bridgewater State University
Massachusetts State Collegiate Athletic Conference, Division III
Michael Donovan
Associate Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Brigham Young University
West Coast Conference, Division I
Xojian Harry
Director of Basektball Operations, Women’s Basketball
Brown University
Ivy League, Division I
Michael Martin
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Cabrini University
Atlantic East Conference, Divison III
Tim McDonald
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Caldwell University
Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference, Divison II
Mark Corino
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
California Lutheran University
Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conference, Divison III
Russell White
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
California State University, Bakersfield
Western Athletic Conference, Divison I
Rodrick Barnes
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Castleton University
Little East Conference, Division III
Paul Culpo
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Coe College
American Rivers Conference, Division III
Bryan Martin
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Colgate University
Patriot League, Division I
Matt Langel
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
College of Mount Saint Vincent
Skyline Conference, Divison III
James Mooney
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
College of the Holy Cross
Patriot League, Division I
Joe Kenney
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
College of the Holy Cross

Patriot League, Division I
Sam Ferry
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
Colorado State University-Pueblo
Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference, Divison II
Matt Glover
Assistant Coach/Recruiting Coordinator, Men’s Basketball
Columbia University
Ivy League Conference, Divison I
Megan Griffith
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Columbia University
Ivy League Conference, Divison I
Cy Lippold
Assistant Coach, Women’s Basketball
Columbia University
Ivy League Conference, Divison I
Jonathan Rubenstein
Director of Women’s Basketball Operations, Women’s Basketball
Concordia University Ann Arbor
Wolverine–Hoosier Athletic Conference, NAIA
Ricky Yahn
Assistant Coach/Recruiting Coordinator, Men’s Basketball
Coppin State University
Mid-Eastern Athletic Conference, Division I
Chris Hays
Director of Sports Performance
Cornell University
Ivy League Conference, Division I
Kieran Hurley
Director of Basketball Operations, Men’s Basketball
Cornell University
Ivy League, Division I
Max Ginsberg
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
Daemen University
East Coast Conference, Division II
Mike MacDonald
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Davidson College
Atlantic 10 Conference, Division I
Matt McKillop
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
De Anza College
California Community College Athletic Association, NAIA
Jason Damjanovic
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
DePaul University
Big East, Division I
Douglas Bruno
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Dominican University of California
PacWest Conference, Division II
Tim Lakose
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
East Stroudsburg University
Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference, Division II
Jeff Wilson
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Elizabeth City State University
Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association, Division II
Shawn Walker
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Elizabeth City State University
Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association, Division II
Tynesha Lewis
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Eureka College
St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Conference, Division III
Chip Wilde
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Eureka College
St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Conference, Division III
James Ryan Mulcrone
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
Fairfield University
Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference, Division I
Carly Thibault
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Florida Agricultural and Mechanical University
Southwestern Athletic Conference, Division I
Robert McCullum
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Florida Southern College
Sunshine State Conference, Division II
Mike Donnelly
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Florida Southern College
Sunshine State Conference, Division II
Mike Donnelly
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Franklin Pierce University
Northeast-10 Conference, Division II
Zachary Caraviello
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
Fresno Pacific University
PacWest Conference, Division II
C.J. Haydock
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
George Mason University
Atlantic 10 Conference, Division I
Duane Simpkins
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
George Washington University
Atlantic 10 Conference, Division I
Zak Bosivert
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
Georgia Institute of Technology
Atlantic Coast Conference, Division I
Joshua Pastner
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Georgia Institute of Technology
Atlantic 10 Conference, Division I
Brian Eskildsen
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
Gettysburg College
Centennial Conference, Division III
B.J. Dunne
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Gustavus Adolphus College
MIAC, Division III
Laura Burnett-Kurie
Head Coach, Women’s Soccer
Gustavus Adolphus College
MIAC, Division III
Heidi Carlson
Head Coach, Women’s Tennis
Gustavus Adolphus College
MIAC, Division III
Kari Eckheart
Assistant Athletic Director and Senior Women’s Administrator
Gustavus Adolphus College
MIAC, Division III
Brenden Huber
Head Cross Country Coach and Assistant Track & Fieled Coach, Men’s and Women’s programs
Gustavus Adolphus College
MIAC, Division III
Rachelle Sherden
Head Coach, Women’s Volleyball
Gustavus Adolphus College
MIAC, Division III
Tommy Valentini
Head Coach, Men’s Tennis
Hamilton Heights HS

Chad Bellenger
Teacher/Coach, Men’s Basketball
Harvard University
Ivy League, Division I
Mike Sotsky
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
Harvard University
Ivy League, Division I
Allison Sanders
Assistant Coach, Women’s Basketball
Haverford College
Centennial Conference, Division III
Patrick Doherty
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Hendrix College
Southern Athletic Association, Division III
Thad McCracken
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Howard University
Mid-Eastern Athletic Conference, Division I
Steven Ongley
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Illinois Wesleyan University
College Conference of Illinois and Wisconsin, Division III
Ron Rose
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Indiana University-Purdue University Indianapolis
Horizon League, Division I
Antwain Banks
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
InStat Scouting Solutions

Eric Stang
Director of Basketball for North America, Basketball
Jackson Public Schools

Kenneth Robinson
Teacher, Women’s Basketball
James Earl Rudder HS

Michael Carrabine
Teacher, Men’s Basketball
James Madison University
Colonial Athletic Association, Division I
Andrew Wilson
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
John Wood Community College
Mid-West Athletic Conference, NJCAA
Norman Rodriguez
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Kent State University
Mid-American Conference, Division I
Rob Senderoff
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
King University
Conference Carolinas, Division II
Stephen McDonald
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference, Division II
Bernard Driscoll
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Lasell University
Great Northeast Athletic Conference, Division III
Aaron Galletta
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Lehman College
CUNY Athletic Conference, Division III
Steven Schulman
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Lindsey Wilson College
Mid-South Conference, NAIA
Chris Starks
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Loyola University New Orleans
Southern States Athletic Conference, NAIA
Kellie Kennedy
Head Coach and Senior Women Administrator, Women’s Basketball
Macalester College
MIAC, Division III
Katie Kollar
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Mary Baldwin University
USA South Athletic Conference, Division III
Matt Griggs
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Mercer County Community College
Garden State Athletic Conference, NJCAA
Howard Levy
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Milligan University
Appalachian Athletic Conference, NAIA
Bill Robinson
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Moravian College
Landmark Athletic Conference, Division III
Mary Beth Spirk
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Muskegon Community College
Michigan Community College Athletic Association, NJCAA
Gene Gifford
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
New Jersey Institute of Technology
America East Athletic Conference, Division I
Michael Lane
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
North Canyon High School

Rob Earl
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
North Carolina State University
Atlantic Coast Conference, Division I
Nikki West
Assistant Coach, Women’s Basketball
North Carolina State University
Atlantic Coast Conference, Division I
Chris Zupko
Assistant Director of Basketball Operations, Men’s Basketball
North Dakota State University
Summit League, Division I
David Richman
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Northampton Community College
National Junior College Athletic Association, NJCAA
Brennan McCarthy
Assistant Athletic Director/ Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Northeastern University
Colonial Athletic Association, Division I
Tom Murphy
Advancement Coordinator, Men’s Basketball
Oakland University
Horizon League, Division I
Jeff Tungate
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Oklahoma State University
Big 12, Divion I
Barry Hinson
Analyst, Men’s Basketball
Oklahoma State University
Big 12, Division I
Robyne Bostick
Director of Player Development, Women’s Basketball
Old Dominion University
Sun Belt Conference, Division I
Jeff Jones
Basketball Coach, Men’s Basketball
Oregon State University
Pac 12, Division I
Eric Reveno
Assistant Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Oregon State University
Pac 12, Division I
Marlon Stewart
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
Pacific Lutheran University
Northwest Conference, Division III
Lee Aduddell
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Penn State University, Behrend
Allegheny Mountain Collegiate Conference, Division III
Brian Streetrr
Director of Athletics, Men’s and Women’s Programs
Pennsylvania State University, Abington
North Eastern Athletic Conference, Division III
Jon Tanous
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Pepperdine University
West Coast Conference, Division I
Brian Rosario
Recruiting Coordinator and Assistant Coach, Women’s Basketball
Princeton University
Ivy League, Division I
Mitch Henderson
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Princeton University
Ivy League, Division I
Brett MacConnell
Associate Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Providence College
Big East, Division I
Bob Walsh
Associate Director of Player Development, Scouting and Recruitment, Men’s Basketball
Purdue University, Fort Wayne
Horizon League, Division I
Jon Coffman
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Randolph-Macon College
Old Dominion Athletic Conference, Division III
Josh Merkel
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Ripon College
Midwest Conference, Division III
Ryan Kane
Athletic Director/Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Sacred Heart University
Northeast Conference, Division I
Anthony Latina
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Sacred Heart University
Northeast Conference, Division I
Jessica Manneti
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Saint Francis University
Northeast Conference, Division I
Rob Krimmel
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Saint Francis University
Northeast Conference, Division I
Rob Krimmel
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Saint Joseph’s University
Atlantic 10 Conference, Division I
Billy Lange
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Saint Louis University
Atlantic 10 Conference, Division I
Travis Ford
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Saint Mary’s College
West Coast Conference, Division I
Allyson Fasnacht
Associate Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Saint Mary’s University of Minnesota
MIAC, Division III
Nicholas Rizzo
Head Coach, Women’s Soccer
Saint Mary’s University of Minnesota
MIAC, Division III
John Tschida
Head Coach, Women’s Softball
Saint Mary’s University of Minnesota
MIAC, Division III
Timothy Gossen
Athletic Direct Report (Vice President for SA), Men’s and Women’s Programs
Saint Mary’s University of Minnesota
MIAC, Division III
David Foley
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Saint Mary’s University of Minnesota
MIAC, Division III
Joseph Fano
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Saint Mary’s University of Minnesota
MIAC, Division III
Corbin Bowers
Head Coach, Men’s Soccer
Saint Mary’s University of Minnesota
MIAC, Division III
Jeff Hallberg
Head Coach, Men’s and Women’s Tennis
Saint Mary’s University of Minnesota
MIAC, Division III
Danny Quinn
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Saint Mary’s University of Minnesota
MIAC, Division III
Nick Winecke
Head Coach & Associate Athletic Director, Men’s Baseball
Saint Mary’s University of Minnesota
MIAC, Division III
Jordan Skaar
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Saint Mary’s University of Minnesota
MIAC, Division III
Jim Tschida
Head Coach, Women’s Softball
Saint Mary’s University of Minnesota
MIAC, Division III
Amber Zitzow
Head Coach, Women’s Volleyball
Saint Mary’s University of Minnesota
MIAC, Division III
Ryan Egan
Head Coach, Men’s Hockey
Sam Houston State University
Western Athletic Conference, Division I
Jason Hooten
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
San Diego State University
Mountain West Conference, Division I
Matt Soria
Assistant Athletic Director and Director of Basketball Operations, Men’s Basketball
San Jose State University
Mountain West Conference, Division I
April Phillips
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Santa Clara University
Western Athletic Conference, Division I
Erin Lindsey
Head Coach, Women’s Volleyball
Seattle University
Western Athletic Conference, Division I
Alex Pribble
Associate Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Seattle University
Western Athletic Conference, Division I
Matthew Jones
Director of Basketball Operations, Men’s Basketball
Shenandoah University
Old Dominion Athletic Conference, Division III
Melissa Smeltzer-Kraft
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Simpson College
American Rivers Conference, Division III
Brad Bjorkgren
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Skidmore College
Liberty League, Division III
Jessica Turner
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Smith Solutions Corporation
Wayne Smith
Owner, Men’s and Women’s Basketball
Southern Illinois University
Missouri Valley Conference, Division I
Riley Hoistad
Assistant Athletic Trainer, Men’s and Women’s Basketball and Golf
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville
Ohio Valley Conference, Division I
Samantha Quigley Smith
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Springfield College
New England Women’s and Men’s Athletic Conference, Division III
Charlie Brock
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
St. Olaf College
MIAC, Division III
Emily Foster
Head Coach, Women’s Volleyball
St. Olaf College
MIAC, Division III
Matt McDonald
Head Coach, Men’s Baseball
St. Olaf College
MIAC, Division III
Kayla Hatting
Head Coach, Women’s Softball
St. Olaf College
MIAC, Division III
Adelmo Ciucci
Director of Athletic Performance
St. Olaf College
MIAC, Division III
Travis Wall
Head Coach, Men’s Soocer
St. Olaf College
MIAC, Division III
Whitney Frary
Head Coach, Women’s Soccer
St. Olaf College
MIAC, Division III
Brian Power
Head Coach, Men’s Track and Field
St. Olaf College
MIAC, Division III
Erica Maker
Head Coach, Women’s Cross Country
St. Olaf College
MIAC, Division III
Scoot Nesbit
Head Coach, Women’s Tennis
St. Olaf College
MIAC, Division III
Doug Nordmeyer
Head Coach, Men’s and Women’s Alpine Skiing
St. Olaf College
MIAC, Division III
Eddie Effinger
Head Coach, Men’s Hockey
St. Olaf College
MIAC, Division III
Connor O’Neill
Interim Head Coach, Women’s Track and Field
St. Olaf College
MIAC, Division III
Tracy Johnson
Head Coach, Women’s Hockey
St. Olaf College
MIAC, Division III
Dan Kosmoski
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Standford University
Pac-12, Division I
John Tanner
The Dunlevie Family Director of Women’s Water Polo, Women’s Water Polo
State University of New York – Plattsburgh
State University of New York Athletic Conference, Division III
Mike Blaine
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Stevenson University
Middle Atlantic Conference, Division III
Gary Stewart
Assistant Athletic Director / Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Stonehill College
Northeast Conference, Division I
Trisha Brown
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
SUNY Old Westbuy
Skyline Conference, Division III
Bernard Tomlin
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
SUNY: Purchase College
Skyline Conference, Division III
Dan Bozzelli
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Swarthmore College
Centennial Conference, Division III
Landry Kosmalski
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Towson University
Colonial Athletic Association, Division I
Patrick Skerry
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Tusculum University
South Atlantic Conference, Division II
Meagan Price
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Tuskegee University
Southern Intercollegiate Athletic Conference, Division II
Otto Taylor
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Union College
Liberty League, Division III
Christopher Murphy
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
United States Air Force Academy (Air Force)
Mountain West Conference, Division I
David Metzendorf
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
United States Naval Academy
Patriot League, Division I
Jon Perry
Associate Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
University of Albany
America East Conference, Division I
Yvonne Hawkins
Assistant Coach, Women’s Basketball
University of Albany
America East Conference, Division I
Daniel Madhavapallil
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
University of Alabama
Southeastern Conference, Division I
Kristy Curry
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
University of Arkansas at Fort Smith
Lone Star Conference, Division II
Ryan McAdams
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
University of California – Berkeley
Pac-12, Division I
Tess Ronnie-Black
Director of Operations, Women’s Basketball
University of California – Berkeley
Pac-12, Division I
Charmin Smith
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
University of Central Arkansas
ASUN, Division I
Jeff Price
Associate Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
University of Central Arkansas
ASUN, Division I
John Cranford
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
University of Central Arkansas
ASUN, Division I
Tiffany Phillips
Assistant Coach, Women’s Basketball
University of Central Arkansas
ASUN, Division I
Brock Widders
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
University of Central Florida
The American, Division I
Ben Witherspoon
Special Assistant to the Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
University of Chicago
University Athletic Association, Division III
Mike McGrath
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
University of Hawaii
Big West, Division I
Laura Beeman
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
University of Hawaii at Manoa
Big West, Division I
John Montogomery
Associate Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
University of Idaho
Big Sky, Division I
Zac Claus
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
University of Lynchburg
Old Dominion Athletic Conference, Division III
Allison Nichols
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
University of Michigan Ann Arbor
Big Ten, Division I
Phil Martelli
Associate Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
University of Minnesota
Big Ten, Division I
Jason Kemp
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
University of Mississippi
Southeastern Conference, Division I
Bobby Lutz
Associate Athletic Director, Men’s Basketball
University of Nevada, Las Vegas
Mountain West Conference, Division I
Tim Buckley
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
University of North Carolina – Greensboro
Southern Conference, Division I
Trina Patterson
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
University of North Carolina at Charlotte
C-USA, Division I
Cara Consuegra
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
University of Pennsylvania
Ivy League, Division I
Nathaniel Graham
K. Gelb Family Associate Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
University of South Alabama
Sunt Belt Conference, Division I
Tyler Parker
Assistant Coach, Men’s Basketball
University of South Carolina Upstate
Big South, Division I
Nicole Ambrose
Assistant Coach, Women’s Basketball
University of St. Francis (Joliet, IL)
California Community College Athletic Association, NAIA
Ryan Marks
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
University of Texas -Arlington
Western Athletic Conference, Division I
KaeLynn Boyd
Assistant Coach, Women’s Basketball
University of Virgina
Atlantic Coast Conference, Division I
Tony Bennett
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
University of West Florida
Gulf South Conference, Division II
Jeff Burkhamer
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
University of Wisconsin-Platteville
Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference, Division II
Luke Reigel
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
University of Wisconsin-Platteville
Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference, Division III
Jeff Gard
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Ursinus College
Centennial Conference, Division III
Kevin Small
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Vassar College
Liberty League, Division III
Ryan Mee
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Virgina Military Institute
Southern Conferene, Division I
Andrew Wilson
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Virgina Union University
Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association, Division II
Tierra Terry
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Wabash College
North Coast Athletic Conference, Division III
Pat Sullivan
Associate Coach, Men’s Basketball
Wabash College
North Coast Athletic Conference, Division III
Pat Sullivan
Associate Coach, Men’s Basketball
Washburn University
Mid-America Intercollegiate Athletics Association, Division III
Brett Ballard
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Washburn University
Mid-America Intercollegiate Athletics Association, Division III
Brett Ballard
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Washington and Lee University
Old Dominion athletic Conference, Division III
Chris McHugh
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
West Texas A & M University
Lone Star Conference, Division II
Thomas Brown
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Whitman College
Northwest Conference, Division III
John Lamanna
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Whitworth University
Northwest Conference, Division III
Damion Jablonski
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Williamette University
Northeast Conference, Division I
Kip Ioane
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
William Jewell College
Great Lakes Valley Conference, Division II
Chris McCabe
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Wingate University
South Atlantic Conference, Division III
Brian Good
Head Coach, Men’s Basketball
Wittenberg University
North Coast Athletic Conference, Division III
Melissa Kolbe
Head Coach, Women’s Basketball
Xavier University
Big East, Division I
Ryan Reynolds
Director of Basketball Operations, Men’s Basketball
Yale University
Ivy League, Division I
Matt Elkin
Director of Basketball Operations, Men’s Basketball